Website Manager

St. Charles County Youth Soccer Association

Content

BU7 BLUE

Winners Bracket

1 1 302 LUDWIG 312 CRANMER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
2 1 341 BECKMANN 348 LEWIS 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A

BU7 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 349 WORLEY 332 GRESCO 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
2 1 313 WRIGHT 311 SHORT 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B

BU7 ORANGE

Winners Bracket

1 1 307 CONRAD 303 BERNTH 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
2 1 337 FITZGERALD 330 MASSMANN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14B
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14A

BU8 BLUE

Winners Bracket

1 1 203 BOEHMER 205 WILBER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A
2 1 234 HERRERA 226 PACE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:30 PM 03:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A

BU8 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 240 PLUT 219 SCALLY 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4A
2 1 201 BAZZELL 215 LINNEMAN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:30 PM 03:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M4B

BU9 BLUE

Winners Bracket

1 1 121 TODD 123 HOPPER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
2 1 104 KAIBEL 141 STAROSTKI 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M7

BU9 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 112 CRAIG 135 McCALLISTER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
2 1 120 BROADSTONE 106 LAMPER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M8


BU10 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 031 DUGAN 020 SLOAN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
2 1 025 LEWIS 016 KAMP 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M7

BU11 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 910 MULLINS 913 MONTGOMERY 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M3
2 1 941 KIRCHHOFF 908 SCALES 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M3
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M3
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M3
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 03:30 PM 04:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M3

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:30 PM 03:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M3
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M3

BU12 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 812 BENFIELD 826 HUDELSON 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M13
2 1 823 OLEKSY 807 WIDEMAN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M13
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M13
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M13
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:30 PM 03:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M13

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:30 PM 03:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M13
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M13

BU13 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 746 HILL 726 ZEPEDA 11/09/2019 [Sat] 08:00 AM 09:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
2 1 708 WAMHOFF 700 SPECTOR 11/09/2019 [Sat] 08:00 AM 09:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 12:30 PM 01:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:30 PM 01:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 12:30 PM 01:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 08:00 AM 09:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M5

BU14 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 744 PINEDA 625 PRICE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:30 AM 10:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
2 1 608 OWENS 615 REINEKE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:30 AM 10:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M16
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:30 PM 02:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M16

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M16

Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2019 ST. CHARLES COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION Login