BOYS SCHEDULES | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
Event Name | Home Team | Away Team | Date | Start Time | End Time | Field | Location | Scheduled Status |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 GREEN | 526 MEDINA | 516 WAPPELHORST | 10/28/2023 | 9:15 AM | 10:30 AM | M08 | Mueller | 7-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 GREEN | 541 ZRIBNYAK | 523 FREEMAN | 10/28/2023 | 12:30 PM | 1:45 PM | M09 | Mueller | 4-3 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 GREEN | 523 FREEMAN | 516 WAPPELHORST | 10/29/2023 | 9:15 AM | 10:30 AM | M08 | Mueller | Forfeit- 516 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 GREEN | 526 MEDINA (2) | 541 ZRIBNYAK (1) | 10/29/2023 | 12:15 PM | 1:30 PM | M08 | Mueller | 1-2 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 ORANGE | 518 SIERRA | 536 STATE | 10/28/2023 | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | M08 | Mueller | 3-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 ORANGE | 550 TROY RUSH RAGE | 515 ROHRER | 10/28/2023 | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | M08 | Mueller | 5-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 ORANGE | 515 ROHRER | 536 STATE | 10/29/2023 | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | M08 | Mueller | 3-4 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU09 ORANGE | 518 SIERRA (1) | 550 TROY RUSH RAGE (2) | 10/29/2023 | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | M08 | Mueller | 4-3 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU10 GREEN | 401 BASALA | 405 SEALS | 10/28/2023 | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | M08 | Mueller | 2-3 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU10 GREEN | 446 MONTGOMERY | 425 BIRKENMEIER | 10/28/2023 | 3:00 PM | 4:15 PM | M09 | Mueller | 7-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU10 GREEN | 446 MONTGOMERY (2) | 405 SEALS (1) | 10/29/2023 | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | M08 | Mueller | 0-2 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU10 GREEN | 401 BASALA | 425 BIRKENMEIER | 10/29/2023 | 3:00 PM | 4:15 PM | M09 | Mueller | Forfeit- 425 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU11 GREEN | 348 SHARKS FC | 307 ROCKETS | 10/28/2023 | 9:15 AM | 10:30 AM | M10 | Mueller | 2-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU11 GREEN | 347 TROY RUSH RAGE | 330 SIMPSON | 10/28/2023 | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | M10 | Mueller | 3-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU11 GREEN | 307 ROCKETS | 330 SIMPSON | 10/29/2023 | 8:00 AM | 9:15 AM | M10 | Mueller | 3-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU11 GREEN | 347 TROY RUSH RAGE (2) | 348 SHARKS FC (1) | 10/29/2023 | 9:15 AM | 10:30 AM | M10 | Mueller | 1-2 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU12 GREEN | 209 WARD | 219 SCALLY | 10/28/2023 | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | M10 | Mueller | 7-2 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU12 GREEN | 210 ICKES | 205 PETERS | 10/28/2023 | 5:45 PM | 7:00 PM | M10 | Mueller | 1-2 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU12 GREEN | 219 SCALLY | 210 ICKES | 10/29/2023 | 4:30 PM | 5:45 PM | M10 | Mueller | Forfeit- 210 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU12 GREEN | 205 PETERS (2) | 209 WARD (1) | 10/29/2023 | 5:45 PM | 7:00 PM | M10 | Mueller | 3-4 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 GREEN | 015 BUELOW | 025 CHRISTIAN MIDDLE | 10/28/2023 | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | M06 | Mueller | 1-3 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 GREEN | 014 SMITH | 027 RAINBOLT | 10/28/2023 | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | M06 | Mueller | 3-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 GREEN | 015 BUELOW | 027 RAINBOLT | 10/29/2023 | 9:30 AM | 11:00 AM | M06 | Mueller | 3-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 GREEN | 014 SMITH (1) | 025 CHRISTIAN MIDDLE (2) | 10/29/2023 | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | M06 | Mueller | 3-1 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 ORANGE | 113 ABRAMCZYK | 007 PEERY | 10/28/2023 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | M06 | Mueller | 2-5 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 ORANGE | 017 BELL UNITED | 135 McCALLISTER | 10/28/2023 | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | M06 | Mueller | 2-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 ORANGE | 017 BELL UNITED (1) | 007 PEERY (2) | 10/29/2023 | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | M05 | Mueller | 1-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- BU14 ORANGE | 113 ABRAMCZYK | 135 McCALLISTER | 10/29/2023 | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | M06 | Mueller | Forfeit- 113 |
| | | | | | | | |
GIRLS SCHEDULES | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
Event Name | Home Team | Away Team | Date | Start Time | End Time | Field | Location | Scheduled Status |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU09 GREEN | 556 SINCLAIR | 557 KUBICEK | 10/28/2023 | 12:15 PM | 1:30 PM | M08 | Mueller | 2-3 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU09 GREEN | 565 CRUSH | 570 ALEXANDER | 10/28/2023 | 9:30 AM | 10:45 AM | M09 | Mueller | 5-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU09 GREEN | 556 SINCLAIR | 570 ALEXANDER | 10/29/2023 | 9:30 AM | 10:45 AM | M09 | Mueller | 1-2 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU09 GREEN | 565 CRUSH (1) | 557 KUBICEK (2) | 10/29/2023 | 12:30 PM | 1:45 PM | M09 | Mueller | 2-0 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU10 GREEN | 475 VIPERS | 466 DILL | 10/28/2023 | 10:45 AM | 12:00 PM | M09 | Mueller | 2-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU10 GREEN | 455 FLYNN DRILLERS | 456 SCHUETTE | 10/28/2023 | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | M09 | Mueller | 3-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU10 GREEN | 456 SCHUETTE | 466 DILL | 10/29/2023 | 10:45 AM | 12:00 PM | M09 | Mueller | 2-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU10 GREEN | 475 VIPERS (1) | 455 FLYNN DRILLERS (2) | 10/29/2023 | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | M09 | Mueller | 4-0 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU11 GREEN | 363 SACRED HEART | 351 KELLER | 10/28/2023 | 8:00 AM | 9:15 AM | M10 | Mueller | 6-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU11 GREEN | 360 WARD | 366 SCHWELLENSATTL | 10/28/2023 | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | M10 | Mueller | 2-3 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU11 GREEN | 360 WARD | 351 KELLER | 10/29/2023 | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | M10 | Mueller | 4-3 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU11 GREEN | 363 SACRED HEART (1) | 366 SCHWELLENSATTL (2) | 10/29/2023 | 12:15 PM | 1:30 PM | M10 | Mueller | 3-1 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU12 GREEN | 255 THOROUGHMAN | 266 POOLE | 10/28/2023 | 12:15 PM | 1:30 PM | M10 | Mueller | 3-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU12 GREEN | 288 FANCHER | 269 PANTHERS | 10/28/2023 | 4:30 PM | 5:45 PM | M10 | Mueller | 6-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU12 GREEN | 269 PANTHERS | 266 POOLE | 10/29/2023 | 1:30 PM | 2:45 PM | M10 | Mueller | Double Forfeit |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU12 GREEN | 255 THOROUGHMAN (1) | 288 FANCHER (2) | 10/29/2023 | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | M10 | Mueller | 2-1 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU13 GREEN | 160 MCCARTHY | 152 MONTGOMERY | 10/28/2023 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | M05 | Mueller | 2-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU13 GREEN | 161 STEILL | 170 VIPERS | 10/28/2023 | 2:30 PM | 4:00 PM | M05 | Mueller | 2-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU13 GREEN | 161 STEILL (2) | 160 MCCARTHY (1) | 10/29/2023 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | M05 | Mueller | 1-2 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU13 GREEN | 152 MONTGOMERY | 170 VIPERS | 10/29/2023 | 11:00 AM | 12:30 PM | M06 | Mueller | 1-0 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU14 GREEN | 055 HLAVATY | 054 HORSTMANN | 10/28/2023 | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | M06 | Mueller | 3-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU14 GREEN | 051 JONES | 057 McCOY | 10/28/2023 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | M06 | Mueller | 4-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU14 GREEN | 057 McCOY | 054 HORSTMANN | 10/29/2023 | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | M05 | Mueller | 3-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU14 GREEN | 055 HLAVATY (2) | 051 JONES (1) | 10/29/2023 | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | M05 | Mueller | 0-1 |
| | | | | | | | |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU15-18 | 599 DIVAS | 960 SAINTS SC | 10/28/2023 | 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM | M05 | Mueller | 5-0 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU15-18 | 399 BROUSSEAU | 960 SAINTS SC | 10/28/2023 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | M05 | Mueller | 6-1 |
FALL 2023 WOC PLAYOFFS- GU15-18 | 399 BROUSSEAU | 599 DIVAS | 10/28/2023 | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | M05 | Mueller | 2-4 |