Website Manager

St. Charles County Youth Soccer Association

Content

GU7 BLUE

Winners Bracket

1 1 352 ALBERTY 353 SAEGER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
2 1 359 DOLAN 365 VAN BREE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C

GU7 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 377 CHIRCO 354 YOUNG 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
2 1 363 BROADSTONE 374 HEUER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D

GU7 ORANGE

Winners Bracket

1 1 371 WARD 458 LING 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
2 1 366 MORAN 362 DUNN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M14D
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M14C

GU8 BLUE

Winners Bracket

1 1 281 AUGUSTYN 252 MORGUS 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
2 1 269 MIRTH 270 DeCLUE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:30 PM 03:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A

GU8 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 267 O'DRISCOLL 283 COLE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
2 1 271 HADLER 256 MURRAY 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:30 PM 03:30 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B

GU8 ORANGE

Winners Bracket

1 1 380 DePRIEST 258 RISCH 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
2 1 255 THOROUGHMAN 266 JACKSON 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 05:00 PM 06:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 03:00 PM 04:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 05:00 PM 06:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10B
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M10A

GU9 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 157 MANDEFRO 181 ALBRECHT 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
2 1 153 HILL 158 ALLEN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:00 PM 01:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M12

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M12

GU10 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 052 ARTZ 065 OWENS 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
2 1 075 MUELLER 051 JONES 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M12
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M7
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:00 PM 03:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 04:00 PM 05:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M8
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M8

GU11 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 958 LUU 972 MOYER 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M9
2 1 093 EDELE 058 PACE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 12:00 PM 01:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M9
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 06:45 PM 08:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M9
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:00 PM 03:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M9
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 03:30 PM 04:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M9

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 05:30 PM 06:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M9
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M9

GU12 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 856 MEIER Bye 11/09/2019 [Sat]



2 1 858 ROBERTS 854 ZERR 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M15
3 2 856 MEIER G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M15
5 3 G3 Win G4 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M15
6 4 G5 Win G5 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:30 PM 03:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M15

Consolation Bracket

4 2 G3 Loss G2 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M15

GU13 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 756 LAMBECK 899 EDELE 11/09/2019 [Sat] 08:00 AM 09:15 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M16
2 1 760 WILHELM 874 PIONTEK 11/09/2019 [Sat] 09:30 AM 10:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M16
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 01:00 PM 02:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M16
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 12:45 PM 02:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M11

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 10:45 AM 12:00 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M16
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:30 AM 10:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M11

GU14 GREEN

Winners Bracket

1 1 685 TUCKER 653 MALCOLM 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
2 1 660 BELL 683 ROBBEN 11/09/2019 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
4 2 G1 Win G2 Win 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:30 PM 04:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
6 3 G4 Win G5 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 02:00 PM 03:15 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5
7 4 G6 Win G6 Loss 11/10/2019 [Sun] 03:30 PM 04:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M5

Consolation Bracket

3 1 G1 Loss G2 Loss 11/09/2019 [Sat] 03:30 PM 04:45 PM Mueller Soccer Complex M11
5 2 G4 Loss G3 Win 11/10/2019 [Sun] 09:30 AM 10:45 AM Mueller Soccer Complex M5

Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2019 ST. CHARLES COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION Login